Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good & Gather Peppermint Hot Cocoa Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, salt, natural flavor.

Check Good & Gather Peppermint Hot Cocoa Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good & Gather Peppermint Hot Cocoa Mix is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Good & Gather Peppermint Hot Cocoa Mix | Spoonful