Is Good & Gather Peppermint Stick Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica coffee, Natural flavor.

Check Good & Gather Peppermint Stick against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good & Gather Peppermint Stick is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Stick

Flavor
MintyBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go