This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Good & Gather Pink Lemonade Fruit Pops Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Beet Juice Concentrate (Color), Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum.

Check Good & Gather Pink Lemonade Fruit Pops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Good & Gather Pink Lemonade Fruit Pops | Spoonful