Is Good & Gather Plant Based Non-Dairy Almondmilk Creamer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almondmilk (water, Almonds), Sugar, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavours, Pea Protein, Sodium Bicarbonate, Potassium Citrate, Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum, Sea Salt. Contains Almond. Processed In A Facility That Also Handles Other Tree Nut Ingredients.

Check Good & Gather Plant Based Non-Dairy Almondmilk Creamer against your own diets in the app.

Reviews

Rating
5.0(1 review)

One Of My Favorites

Really good creamer. I love it.

good value
beadlady55•Nov 14, 2022

Where to buy

Good & Gather Plant Based Non-Dairy Almondmilk Creamer is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast