Is Good & Gather Pretzel Slims Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Cane Syrup, Salt, Malt Extract, Sodium Bicarbonate. Contains Wheat.
Check Good & Gather Pretzel Slims Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Pretzel Slims Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


