Is Good & Gather Protein Bars Coconut Chocolate Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain egg.

Ingredients
Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Dates, Egg Whites, Cashews, Almonds, Chocolate, Coconut, Water, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Coconut Oil. Contains Egg, Almond, Cashew And Coconut. May Contain Milk, Peanut, Soy And Other Tree Nuts
Check Good & Gather Protein Bars Coconut Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Protein Bars Coconut Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


