Is Good & Gather Protein Peanut Butter Granola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Peanut Butter (peanuts), Brown Rice Syrup, Textured Soy Protein (isolated Soy Protein, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Coconut Oil, Isolated Soy Protein Powder With Less Than 2% Lecithin (soy Protein), Oat Bran, Vegetable Fiber (inulin), Cane Sugar, Water, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit. Contains Peanut and Soy.
Check Good & Gather Protein Peanut Butter Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Protein Peanut Butter Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


