Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good & Gather Pumpkin Spice Coffee Syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, CARAMELIZED SUGAR (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check Good & Gather Pumpkin Spice Coffee Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Tree Nut Free? Good & Gather Pumpkin Spice Coffee Syrup | Spoonful