Is Good & Gather Raisin & Rosemary Mini Artisanal Crisps, Raisin & Rosemary Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Why it's not oat free

  • rolled oats

rolled oats

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains oats.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTERMILK (PARTLY SKIMMED MILK, SALT, BACTERIAL CULTURE), WHEAT FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL), FLAXSEEDS, MILLET, PUMPKIN SEEDS, ROLLED OATS, BAKING SODA, ROSEMARY, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER.

Check Good & Gather Raisin & Rosemary Mini Artisanal Crisps, Raisin & Rosemary against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
HerbaceousFruityNuttySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing