Is Good & Gather Raisin & Rosemary Mini Artisanal Crisps, Raisin & Rosemary Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTERMILK (PARTLY SKIMMED MILK, SALT, BACTERIAL CULTURE), WHEAT FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL), FLAXSEEDS, MILLET, PUMPKIN SEEDS, ROLLED OATS, BAKING SODA, ROSEMARY, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER.
Check Good & Gather Raisin & Rosemary Mini Artisanal Crisps, Raisin & Rosemary against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Raisin & Rosemary Mini Artisanal Crisps, Raisin & Rosemary in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
HerbaceousFruityNuttySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


