Is Good & Gather Sea Salt Dry Roasted Pistachio Kernels Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Ingredients
Calories, Total Fat, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Pistachio Sea Salt. Contains: Pistachio.
Check Good & Gather Sea Salt Dry Roasted Pistachio Kernels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Sea Salt Dry Roasted Pistachio Kernels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientGarnishingSalad Topping


