Is Good & Gather Seasoned Black Beans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED BLACK BEANS, WATER, SEASONING (ONION POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER), YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS), SALT.

Check Good & Gather Seasoned Black Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSoupMeal Prep