Is Good & Gather Signature Italian Uncured Soppressata Salami, Italian Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SALT, CELERY JUICE POWDER, SPICES, DEXTROSE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, GARLIC POWDER.
Check Good & Gather Signature Italian Uncured Soppressata Salami, Italian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Signature Italian Uncured Soppressata Salami, Italian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
GarlickyMeatySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


