Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good & Gather Signature Semi Sweet Chocolate 45% Cacao Chips Cookies, Semi Sweet Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, *CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, *COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA BEAN POWDER.

Check Good & Gather Signature Semi Sweet Chocolate 45% Cacao Chips Cookies, Semi Sweet Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Good & Gather Signature Semi Sweet Chocolate 45% Cacao Chips Cookies, Semi Sweet Chocolate | Spoonful