Is Good & Gather Spring Mix a Medley of Butter, Green & Red Leaf Lettuces, Spring Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTER LETTUCE, GREEN LEAF LETTUCE, RED LEAF LETTUCE.

Check Good & Gather Spring Mix a Medley of Butter, Green & Red Leaf Lettuces, Spring Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish