Is Good & Gather Steam in Bag Cauliflower Mushroom & Asparagus Medley Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cauliflower, mushrooms, asparagus. Processed in a facility that also handles shellfish, egg, fish, milk, sesame, soy, tree nut and wheat ingredients.
Check Good & Gather Steam in Bag Cauliflower Mushroom & Asparagus Medley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Steam in Bag Cauliflower Mushroom & Asparagus Medley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Pouch
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


