Is Good & Gather Steam-In-Bag Lighlty Seasoned Quinoa and Garden Vegetable Blend Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked (water, Quinoa), Cherry Tomatoes, Peas, Carrots, Sugar Snap Peas, Spinach, Asparagus, Roasted Onions (onion, Sunflower Oil, Canola Oil), Canola Oil, Basil, Salt. Processed In A Facility That Also Handles Shellfish, Egg, Fish, Milk, Sesame, Soy, Tree Nut, And Wheat Ingredients.
Check Good & Gather Steam-In-Bag Lighlty Seasoned Quinoa and Garden Vegetable Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Steam-In-Bag Lighlty Seasoned Quinoa and Garden Vegetable Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


