Is Good & Gather Strawberry & Banana Organic Freeze Dried Yogurt Bites, Strawberry & Banana Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC CULTURED REDUCED FAT MILK, ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE (ORGANIC BANANAS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID), ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC INULIN, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, PECTIN, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check Good & Gather Strawberry & Banana Organic Freeze Dried Yogurt Bites, Strawberry & Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Strawberry & Banana Organic Freeze Dried Yogurt Bites, Strawberry & Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Chobani Greek Yogurt Drink Low-Fat Strawberry Banana 7oz Single Serve
Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Organic Banana Chips
Good & Gather 100% Pure Maple Syrup, Organic
Two Good Lowfat Lower Sugar Strawberry Greek Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. Cups, 4 Count
About this product
Yogurt · Piece, Dried


