Is Good & Gather Strawberry Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE, BLACK CARROT JUICE (COLOR), CARNAUBA WAX, PECTIN.
Check Good & Gather Strawberry Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Strawberry Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


