Is Good & Gather Strawberry Mango Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Green Tea, Organic Rose Hips, Organic Hibiscus, Natural Flavors, Organic Licorice Root.
Check Good & Gather Strawberry Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Strawberry Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


