Is Good & Gather Stuffing Flavored Wavy Potato Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn, sunflower, or canola oil), corn maltodextrin, salt, onion powder, spices, sugar, torula yeast, hydrolyzed corn protein, yeast extract, garlic powder, citric acid, extractives of turmeric (color), natural flavor.
Check Good & Gather Stuffing Flavored Wavy Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Stuffing Flavored Wavy Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


