Is Good & Gather Sweet Potato Chips Wavy Thai Chili Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Sweet Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Thai Chili Seasoning (sugar, Maltodextrin, Spices, Salt, White Distilled Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Cayenne Pepper Sauce (aged Red Cayenne Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Garlic), Annatto Extract).
Check Good & Gather Sweet Potato Chips Wavy Thai Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Sweet Potato Chips Wavy Thai Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping


