Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good & Gather Tex Mex Vegetables With Quinoa Organic Toddler Food, Tex Mex Vegetables With Quinoa Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, **CARROTS, **RED PEPPER, **RED KIDNEY BEANS, **QUINOA, **CORN, **TOMATO PUREE, **ONION, **RICE FLOUR, **RAPESEED OIL, **PARSLEY, **PAPRIKA, **CUMIN POWDER, **GARLIC, **CORIANDER POWDER, **GINGER POWDER.

Check Good & Gather Tex Mex Vegetables With Quinoa Organic Toddler Food, Tex Mex Vegetables With Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Good & Gather Tex Mex Vegetables With Quinoa Organic Toddler Food, Tex Mex Vegetables With Quinoa | Spoonful