Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good & Gather Thyme Leaves Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thyme leaves.

Check Good & Gather Thyme Leaves against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySavory
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSide Dish
Soy Free? Good & Gather Thyme Leaves | Spoonful