Is Good & Gather Traditional Pizza Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Concentrate, Soybean Oil, Salt, Sugar, Oregano, Granulated Garlic, Citric Acid, Onion Powder, Basil, Black Pepper, Bay Leaf Powder, Parsley Leaves, Garlic Extract.
Check Good & Gather Traditional Pizza Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Traditional Pizza Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal Prep


