Is Good & Gather Turkey Snack Sticks Turkey Sausage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VITAMIN C, CALCIUM, IRON, TURKEY, SEA SALT. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, MUSTARD, SPICES, DEXTROSE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, CARRAGEENAN, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, CHERRY POWDER, GARLIC POWDER. IN BEEF COLLAGEN CASING.

Check Good & Gather Turkey Snack Sticks Turkey Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwich