Is Good & Gather Tzatziki Yogurt Dip, Tzatziki Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT (SKIM MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK POWDER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BACTERIAL CULTURES), SOUR CREAM (MILK, CREAM, NONFAT DRY MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURE, MICROBIAL ENZYME), CUCUMBER, CANOLA OIL, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, VINEGAR, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, DILL.
Check Good & Gather Tzatziki Yogurt Dip, Tzatziki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Tzatziki Yogurt Dip, Tzatziki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSalad ToppingTopping


