Is Good & Gather Uncured Bacon Wrapped Scallops Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SCALLOPS, BACON (PORK, WATER, SALT, CANE SUGAR, CELERY POWDER).

Check Good & Gather Uncured Bacon Wrapped Scallops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good & Gather Uncured Bacon Wrapped Scallops is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingCooking