Is Good & Gather Unsalted Butter Made With Sweet Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Natural Flavor. Contains Milk.
Check Good & Gather Unsalted Butter Made With Sweet Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Unsalted Butter Made With Sweet Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichMeal Prep


