Is Good & Gather Whole Wheat Flour Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Whole Wheat Flour. Contains Wheat.
Check Good & Gather Whole Wheat Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Whole Wheat Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


