Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good & Gather Yellow Lentil Penne Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Lentil Flour. May Contain Soy.

Check Good & Gather Yellow Lentil Penne against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good & Gather Yellow Lentil Penne is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Wheat Free? Good & Gather Yellow Lentil Penne | Spoonful