Is Good Girl Chocolate Coconut Pecan Scotchie, Coconut Pecan Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, ORGANIC UNSWEETENED COCONUT, PECANS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN
Check Good Girl Chocolate Coconut Pecan Scotchie, Coconut Pecan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Girl Chocolate Coconut Pecan Scotchie, Coconut Pecan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


