Is Good Graces Chocolate Chip Homestyle Cookies Oat Free?

Ingredients
"total Fat, Cholesterol, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein". Sugar, Oat Flour, Butter (cream, Natural Flavors), Dark Chocolate (cocoa, Cocoa Butter, Sugar), Rice Flour, Eggs, Potato Starch, Clavea Sal Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Xanthan Gum, Vanilla Flavor. Contains: Milk, Egg.
Check Good Graces Chocolate Chip Homestyle Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Graces Chocolate Chip Homestyle Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


