Is Good Graces Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Granola Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, CANE SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CANE SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER), BROWN RICE SYRUP, FLAX SEEDS, COCOA POWDER, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS. MAY CONTAIN: ALMONDS, BRAZIL NUTS, CASHEWS, COCONUT, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, WALNUTS, AND SOY.
Check Good Graces Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Graces Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule


