Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good Graces French Fried Organic Onions, French Fried Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC PALM OIL, ORGANIC BUCK WHEAT, SALT.

Check Good Graces French Fried Organic Onions, French Fried against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Flake

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking
Soy Free? Good Graces French Fried Organic Onions, French Fried | Spoonful