Is Good Graces Gluten Free Organic Coconut Sugar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut, Palm Sugar. Contains Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Good Graces Gluten Free Organic Coconut Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Graces Gluten Free Organic Coconut Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCoffeeCooking


