Is Good Graces Gluten Free Pasta, Red Lentil Rotini Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED LENTIL FLOUR.
Check Good Graces Gluten Free Pasta, Red Lentil Rotini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Graces Gluten Free Pasta, Red Lentil Rotini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Barilla Pasta Rotini Gluten Free Box - 12 Oz
Banza Rotini Pasta Made From Chickpeas - 8 Oz
Ancient Harvest Rotini Organic & Gluten Free Pasta
Barilla® Red Lentil Pasta, Gluten Free Pasta, Rotini, 8.8 oz
Rao's Homemade Arrabbiata Sauce | 24 oz | Spicy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Italian Tomatoes & Crushed Red Pepper
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


