Is Good Graces Gluten Free Penne Yellow Lentil Pasta, Penne Yellow Lentil Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW LENTIL FLOUR.
Check Good Graces Gluten Free Penne Yellow Lentil Pasta, Penne Yellow Lentil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Graces Gluten Free Penne Yellow Lentil Pasta, Penne Yellow Lentil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Penne Rigate Gluten Free -- 12 oz
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Ancient Harvest Supergrain Pasta Organic Gluten Free Corn & Quinoa Blend Penne Box - 8 Oz
Trader Joe's Organic Brown Rice Penne Pasta-16oz (4 Pack)
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish


