Is Good Graces Gluten Free Savory Chicken Stuffing Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Potassium, Calcium, BROWN RICE FLOUR, WHITE RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, CARROT, CHICKEN BROTH, POTATO FLOUR, EGG WHITES, YEAST, SEA SALT, ONION, EGGS, GUAR GUM, MUSHROOM, CELERY. CONTAINS: EGG.

Check Good Graces Gluten Free Savory Chicken Stuffing Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepBaking