Is Good Graces Organic Coconut Flour Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut. Contains Tree Nuts (coconut).

Check Good Graces Organic Coconut Flour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking