Is Good Graces Sweet Cornbread Mix, Sweet Cornbread Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN FLOUR, CORNMEAL, GRANULATED SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH, BAKING POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, FLAKE SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE.
Check Good Graces Sweet Cornbread Mix, Sweet Cornbread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Graces Sweet Cornbread Mix, Sweet Cornbread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSide DishBreakfast


