Is Good Grain Bakery Sourdough Bagels Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Gluten Free Flour (Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic White Rice Flour, Organic Potato Starch, Organic Millet Flour), Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Quinoa Flour, Organic Psyllium Husk, Salt & Fermented Rice Flour.

Check Good Grain Bakery Sourdough Bagels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking