Is GOOD HABIT, OMEGA + OATS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GLUTEN FREE ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC FLAXSEEDS
Check GOOD HABIT, OMEGA + OATS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOOD HABIT, OMEGA + OATS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Dried, Flake
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCooking


