Is GOOD HABIT, SUPER TOPPER FOR BREAKFAST, CHOCOLATE BERRY, CHOCOLATE BERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WALNUTS, 70% DARK CHOCOLATE, CHIA SEEDS, CACAO NIBS, DRIED BLUEBERRIES, ACAI BERRY POWDER
Check GOOD HABIT, SUPER TOPPER FOR BREAKFAST, CHOCOLATE BERRY, CHOCOLATE BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOOD HABIT, SUPER TOPPER FOR BREAKFAST, CHOCOLATE BERRY, CHOCOLATE BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Granule, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


