Is Good Health Inc. Kettle Chips Sweet Potato Sweet Chipotle -- 1 oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sweet Potatoes, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Dried Cane Syrup, Sea Salt, Brown Sugar, Chipotle Pepper Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Tomato Powder, Natural Flavor, Molasses, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextirn, White Distilled Vinegar), Maltodextrin, Natural Extractives Of Paprika, Spices, Natural Smoke Flavor
Check Good Health Inc. Kettle Chips Sweet Potato Sweet Chipotle -- 1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Health Inc. Kettle Chips Sweet Potato Sweet Chipotle -- 1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Lay's Classic Potato Chips, 8 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Lay's Classic Potato Chips 1 oz. bag
Where to buy
Good Health Inc. Kettle Chips Sweet Potato Sweet Chipotle -- 1 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


