Is Good Health Inc. Kettle Style Avocado Oil Potato Chips Barbecue Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes, avocado oil, salt, sugar, tomato powder, onion powder, garlic powder, spices, natural extractives of paprika, natural smoke flavor

Check Good Health Inc. Kettle Style Avocado Oil Potato Chips Barbecue against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Health Inc. Kettle Style Avocado Oil Potato Chips Barbecue is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoRalphsHy-VeeSmith's

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking