Is Good Health Original Apple Chips 2.5 oz. Bag (6 Bags) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Safflower Oil, Sunflower Oil, Canola Oil), Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Good Health Original Apple Chips 2.5 oz. Bag (6 Bags) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Health Original Apple Chips 2.5 oz. Bag (6 Bags) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Slice

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping