Is Good Health Original Apple Chips 2.5 oz. Bag (6 Bags) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Safflower Oil, Sunflower Oil, Canola Oil), Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Good Health Original Apple Chips 2.5 oz. Bag (6 Bags) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Health Original Apple Chips 2.5 oz. Bag (6 Bags) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Good Health Original Apple Chips 2.5 oz. Bag (6 Bags) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried, Slice
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


