Is Good Health Peanut Butter Filled Salted Pretzels 5 oz. Bags (4 Bags) Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- dry roasted peanuts
- peanut butter
dry roasted peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Peanut Butter (Dry Roasted Peanuts, Sucrose, Mono-diglyceride, Salt), Salt, Malt Extract, Canola Oil
Check Good Health Peanut Butter Filled Salted Pretzels 5 oz. Bags (4 Bags) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Health Peanut Butter Filled Salted Pretzels 5 oz. Bags (4 Bags) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Good Health Peanut Butter Filled Salted Pretzels 5 oz. Bags (4 Bags) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


