Is Good Health Roast Chicken Salad With Black Pepper Mayo Soy Free?

Ingredients
Roast Chicken Breast (29%) (chicken, Salt, Cornflour), Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Tomatoes (8%), Lettuce (7%), Cucumber (6%), Malted Wheat Flakes, Rapeseed Oil, Wheat Bran, Wheat Protein, Yeast, Cornflour, Malted Barley Flour, Salt, Spirit Vinegar, Emulsifiers (mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Mono- And Diacetyl Tartaric Acid Esters Of Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Pasteurised Free Range Egg Yolk, Black Pepper, Malted Wheat Flour, White Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Mustard Seeds, Flour Treatment Agent (ascorbic Acid), Wheat Flour, Wheat Starch. Contains Wheat, Barley, Egg, and Mustard, including cereals containing Gluten.
Check Good Health Roast Chicken Salad With Black Pepper Mayo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Health Roast Chicken Salad With Black Pepper Mayo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 9 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
CRISPY SEASONED POTATO PUFFS WITH ROASTED GARLIC AND CRACKED BLACK PEPPER, CRISPY SEASONED, ROASTED GARLIC AND CRACKED BLACK PEPPER
Sabatino's Smoked Chicken Sausage, Paleo, Basil & Cracked Black Pepper
ROASTED SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER POTATOES WITH BABY RED, YELLOW, & PURPLE POTATOES, ROASTED SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER POTATOES
About this product
Poultry · Spreadable


